Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Tuesday, February 21st, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Shawn Findley 277
SHERWYN POWELL 213
Wayne cuff 179
Timothy Surujbally 179
Jamel Douglas 170
Dean Morgan 135
Roger Tracey 126
Kenroy Wright 97
Nuwan Dank 94
Bali Nayaik 91
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Club Location
Ambassador sports club   pembroke Pines
Atlantic Visit   Boynton beach
Challengers   Ft Lauderdale
Eagles   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Cricket Academy   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Tigers   MIAMI
Grenada   Ft Lauderdale
Labor Day   Miami
Lauderhill Jammers   Lauderhill
Miami Power   Miami
Miami Raptors   Miami
Miramar Masters   Ft Lauderdale
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club   MIAMI GARDENS
No Games   Miami
Palm Beach Cricket Club   West Palm Beach
Pines Heat   PEMBROKE PINES
Royals Sports Club   West Palm Beach
South India   Miami
South Shore Cricket Club   Belglade
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club   MARGATE
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association   PORT SAINT LUCIE
TBD   Miramar
Titans Cricket Club   Lake Worth
Tropics United cricket club   Lauderhill
U.S. Cricket Academy   Margate
United Sports CC Visit   West Palm Beach
World Wide Cricket Academy   Miramar

 

Division I
February 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
World Wide Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Eagles
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Miami Power
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs South Shore Cricket Club
At St. Lucie
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs South India
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 8
Shawn Findley 7
Nuwan Dank 6
Priyantha Liyanage 5
Jamel Douglas 5
SHERWYN POWELL 5
Lenroy Whyte 5
Nicholas Mittoo 5
Omari Williams 4
Glen Anglin 4

Complete Statistics