Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Monday, May 1st, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Wayne cuff 506
Rohan Ebanks 368
Sammer Malik 344
Atul Iyers 337
Timothy Surujbally 310
Dean Morgan 279
Shawn Findley 277
SHERWYN POWELL 272
Gavin Wallace 261
DWAYNE JAMES 256
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League


Executive Committee

President   Priyantha Liyanage (561) 523-3965
Vice-President   Eskandar Haider (786) 663-8610
Secretary  Parmy Bhagwandin (954) 588-7253
Treasurer  Manish Patel 561-248-8916
Asst. Secretary/Treasurer  Mohan Jonala 305-528-6721

 

Web Administrator Priyantha Liyanage (561) 523-3965


         Selection Committee

Chairman Parmy Bagwandhin  
Member Shabbir Choudhury  
Member Raquibul Chowdhury  


        Disciplinary/Dispute Committee

Chairman Leslie Lachmansingh  
Member Rudy Mirjah  
Member Raquibul Chowdhury  
Member Andrew Ashman  
Member    


         Youth Committee

Technical Coordinator TBD  
Administrative Coordinator TBD  
Coach TBD  

 


 

Division I
April 30th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club vs BYE
10:00 AM
Titans Cricket Club vs Eagles
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
South Shore Cricket Club vs BYE
10:00 AM
South India vs Grenada
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Miami Raptors
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
World Wide Cricket Academy vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Lauderhill Jammers vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs Tropics United cricket club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Challengers vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
At Phipps Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Salah Uddin 21
Kassim Khan 15
Md saifur Rahman 15
Kemar Wright 14
Manish Patel 13
Mainuddin ahmed Romeo 13
Peter Kerr 13
Goodwin Vijayan 13
Atif Rafi 12
Manoj Pillai 12

Complete Statistics